Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Guangdong Songtian Electronic Appliances Co., Ltd.

Air Conditioner, Wall Split Air Conditioner, Air Con manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2017 New Product 24k BTU 2.5ton Wall Split Air Conditioner, 2017 New LCD TV Good 42/47/50/55 Inch LED TV, 2017 Uni Wide Screen Slim Panel 50-Inch E-LED TV and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Air Conditioner Wall Split Air Conditoner 2017 New Product 24k BTU 2.5ton Wall Split Air Conditioner

2017 New Product 24k BTU 2.5ton Wall Split Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $310 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $310/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 500000 PCS / Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: STWSAC1014
  • Capacity: 18000-24000 BTU
  • Indoor Machine Noise: 36-49dB
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 1
  • Power Source: Electrical
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Plastic & Metal
  • Optional Power Supply: 110V/220-240V, 50/60Hz
  • Trademark: UNI/OEM
  • Specification: CE RoHS SASO UL EMC
  • HS Code: 8528722100
  • Type: Wall Split Air Conditioner
  • Usage: Room
  • Certification: CE, CCC, RoHS, UL, CECC, GS, CSA, MEPS, UR, BEB
  • Cooling/Heating: Cooling/Heating
  • Power Type: DC
  • Color: White
  • Indoor / Outdoor Unit Weight: 8.5/30 Kg
  • Working Type: Cooling & Heating
  • Transport Package: Standard Carton Packing or Customized Packing
  • Origin: Foshan, China
Product Description
 Company Profile:

         Guangdong Songtian Electronic Appliance Co., LTD located in Nanhai Foshan
China which is the electronic production base.
         Our company is a specialized producer of home appliances, speaially wall split air
conditioner,Window type air conditioner , Centural type air conditioner,portable air conditioner
and standing type air conditioner. With over 18 years experience in manufacturing,
        we have won widespread reputation for products with excellent quantity,exquisite appearance
and reliable performance,Besides OEM/ODM for our customers, products  with our own brand
UNI are available widely to the world as well.

    Specification:
 
Model9000BTU12000BTU18000BTU24000BTU30000BTU
 
0.75Ton/1HP1Ton/1.5HP1.5Ton/2HP2Ton/3HP2.5Ton/3.5HP
 
Cool only-CoolingCoolingCoolingCoolingCooling
 
Cool &heat-Cooling&HeatingCooling&HeatingCooling&HeatingCooling&HeatingCooling&Heating
 
GAS-R22R22R22R22R22
 
R410R410R410R410R410
 
Optional Power SupplyV,Hz110V/220-240V, 50/60Hz
Rated Cooling Capacityw26003500500072009000
 
Rated Cooling  inputw7901100170023003250
 
Rated Cooling CurrentA45.78.211.214.7
 
EERBtu/w.h,w/w2.82.92.92.92.9
 
Rated Heating Capacityw26503600505075009050
 
Rated Heating inputw7701280153024003230
 
Rated Heating currentA3.95.78.11114.7
 
COP(w/w)2.82.82.82.92.8
 
Operation tempºC18-30
Ambient tempºC-7-53
Indoor / Outdoor unit NoisedB(A)33-3737-4839-5046-6045-63
 
Indoor / Outdoor unit WeightKg8.5/308.5/3514/4714.5/5025/78
 
Outdoor Unit Net Dimensionmm680x260x530680x260x530780x260x540780x260x600865*310*725
 
Outdoor Unit Packing Dimensionmm925x355x605925x355x605988x413x670988x413x750980*395*790
 
Indoor unit Net Dimensionmm690x220x160690x220x160900x280x202900x280x2021033×313×202
 
Indoor unit Packing Dimensionmm710x240x180710x240x1801065x360x2801065x360x2801103×400×300
 
Qty per 20' /40'HQset110/215110/21570/18065/14560/135
 
Qty to be orderedset
 

 

 

 

 

 



We provided special customized manufacturing service for our customer:

1)Capacity- 9000 btu,12000btu,18000btu,24000btu,36000btu,48000btu
2)Gas-R22/R410a
3)Voltage-220V-240V/50Hz  220V-240V/60Hz
4)Function-Cooling Only/Cool&Heat
5)Compressor Brand- TOSHIBA, HITACHI,MITSUBISHI, PANASONIC,COPELAND

Packaging & Delivery

standard packaging carton
25-30 days after deposit

After sales Service

1)Warranty -3 years warranty for compressors and 1 year for whole units respectively.
2)Delivery-Within 45 days after confirming the deposit
3)Certificate-CE, EMC, BV, ISO9001,SAA,CB,TUV,SASO,GS,UL, etc.
4)Payment
a)TT
b)L/C -30% deposit by T/T,70% balance by T/T before shipment
(1% free parts of the total FOB amount)
5)OEM service
6)logo: UNI or customized logo.


1.Your inquries will be replied within 24 hours.
2.If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Chason Zhong
sales
*From:
To: Mr. Chason Zhong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now