Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Guangdong Songtian Electronic Appliances Co., Ltd.

Wall Split Air Conditioner, Air Conditioner, Low Noise manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Home Wall Mounted Type 12000BTU Air Conditioner, Brand Name Compressor, Air Conditioners/Floor Split Standing Air Conditioner with Cooling&Heating System, 2015 Uni/OEM Stylish L 19′′ E-LED TV and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Air Conditioner Wall Split Air Conditoner Home Wall Mounted Type 12000BTU Air Conditioner, Brand Name Compressor

Home Wall Mounted Type 12000BTU Air Conditioner, Brand Name Compressor

FOB Price: US $138-290 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Sets
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Sets US $138-290/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000 Sets Per Year
Transport Package: Export Standard Package Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ST-AC06
  • Certification: CE, CCC, RoHS, UL, Saso
  • Compressor: Gmcc/Toshiba/Chunlan/Mitsubishi/SANYO
  • Colour: White
  • Motion Display: LED
  • Indoor Machine Noise: <23dB
  • Cooling/Heating: Cooling/Heating
  • Power Type: DC
  • Usage: Room, Commercial, Hotel
  • Specification: CCC, CE, CB, SASO, ISO, UL
  • HS Code: 8415102100
  • Application: Home
  • Type: Compressor, Portable Air Conditioner
  • Sleep Mode: Yes
  • Capacity Available: 9000-24000BTU
  • Capacity: 9000 BTU
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 1
  • Power Source: Electrical
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: UNI/OEM
  • Origin: China, Guangdong
Product Description

2015 UNI New Model Low Noise Cheap Wall Split Air Conditioner
 
 
 
Specifications
 
1).R22/R410a, 
2).Cooling+ Heating/ Cooling Only 
3).220-240v/50hz~60hz 
4).9000Btu-24000Btu
View
Songtian takes "To Create Practical lectronic ppliances with High Technology" as its mission, and its product orientation is about "safety, health, energy efficiency and fashion". Our management principle is to be honest, dependable, pragmatic, practical-minded and steady. In accordance with the requirements of the ISO9001 Management System, the company is persistently improving its management system and increasing its management efficiency. The company has rich experience in techniques and management. 
 
Features:
 
- LED motion display;
- Airflows in four directions;
- Humanized control way;
- Electric lock function;
- Low noise & termparature start;
- High cooling/heating rate; 
 

Split wall air conditioner:
Type ParametersWall SplitWall SplitWall SplitWall Split
Power(V/PH/Hz)220-240/1/50-60220-240/1/50-60220-240/1/50-60220-240/1/50-60
horsepower(P)11.523
CoolingCapacity (BTU)9000120001800024000
Input power(Kw)0.791.252.12.5
Rate Current(A)3.76.28.910.9
HeatingCapacity (BTU)9400130001900025000
Input power(Kw)0.771.282.052.4
Rate Current(A)3.66.18.710.6
EER3.13.12.82.8
RefrigerantR22/R410R22/R410R22/R410R22/R410
Speeds(m/s)3333
Air Flow Volume(m3/h)4505008001000
Noise(Indoor/Outdoor)(dB)37-35-33/5039-37-35/5443-41-39/5548-46-44/60
Use Space(m2)11-1716-2524-3733-52
Gross Weight(Kg)
(Indoor/Outdoor)
10-2713/3216/4617/58

  
Contact: 
We will reply your email or fax within 24 hours.                                           
You can call us at any time if there is any question on our production. 
 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Helen
salesman
*From:
To: Miss Helen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now